SE Clubs - South East Gymnastics

South East GymnasticsA gateway to enjoyment, challenge and achievement for all, from youngest participants to mature volunteers, in gymnastics – the springboard to all sports

South East Gymnastics Menu

South East Clubs


This page shows a complete listing of clubs affiliated to South East Gymnastics.

Note Other clubs which are registered with British Gymnastics but not affiliated to this region are not shown.

Discipline Abbreviations: Baby = Fun 4 Baby; PS = Pre-School Gymnastics; Gen = General Gymnastics; Dis = Disability Gymnastics, WA = Women's Artistic; MA = Men's Artistic; Tra = Trampoline; Acro = Acrobatic Gymnastics; TG = Team Gym; RH = Rhythmic Gymnastics; Aer = Aerobic Gymnastics; Free = Freestyle Gymnastics; Cheer = Cheerleading, Tum = Tumbling, DMT = Double Mini Tramp

If you notice any of your club details are incorrect, please contact [email protected]

1066 Gymnastics 

Cheryl Harding, Unit 3A, Brett Drive, Sussex
01424 213779
[email protected]
www.1066gym.co.uk
Class Days: Mon – Sat
Disciplines: PS, Gen, Dis, MA, WA,TG

7 Oaks Acorns Trampoline Club
Shirley Christian, Seven Oaks Leisure Centre, Buckhurst Lane, Sevenoaks, TN13 1LW
07905 907162
[email protected]
Class Days: Mon, Tues, Wed, Fri & Sat
Disciplines: Tra

Aerial TC 
Paul Hurd, Swallows LC, Central Avenue, Sittingbourne ME10 4NT
07916 973483
[email protected]
www.highlysprung.org
Class Days: Sunday
Disciplines: T, DMT

Aerial Tumbling Club 
Justine Garry, Epsome Downs Primary School, KT18 5RJ
07857 312515
aerialt[email protected] 
Class Days: Mon, Wed, Fri & Sat
Disciplines: Gen, Tum

Aire Trampoline Club
Dexter Millan, 7A Cotton Road, Wincheap Ind Est, Canterbury CT1 3RB
07802 855885
[email protected]
Class Days: Mon – Sat
Disciplines: Tra

Alderwood Gymnastics Club 
Marion James, Bromley High School, Blackbrook Lane, Bickley, Kent BR5 2QR
07976 619010
[email protected]
Class Days: Tue, Thur & Fri
Disciplines: WA

Angmering Gymnastics Club
Oliva Oakes, Angmering School, Station Road, Angmering, BH16 4HH
07501 277645
[email protected]
www.angmeringgymnastics.co.uk
Class Days: Wed,Fri & Sat 
Disciplines: WA, Gen, Ps

Arun Gymnastics & TC
Carolyn Millar, Arun LC, Felpham Way, Felpham, Bognor Regis, PO22 8ED
01243 850179
[email protected]
Class Days: Mon, Sat
Disciplines: Gen

Beckenham Fliers Trampolining Club 
Jane Richmond, c/o Harris Girls Academy, Leonard Road, Beckenham BR3 1QR
07979 403668 
[email protected]
www.beckenhamfliers.com
Class Days: Fri & Sat
Disciplines: Tra

Bevendean Gymnastics Club
Andrea Smart, Carden Primary school, County Oak Avenue, Brighton BN1 8LU
01273 672468
[email protected]
www.bevendean-gym.co.uk
Class Days: Mon, Thurs & Sat
Disciplines: PS, Gen, Acro & Tum

Bounce DMT & Trampoline Club
Thomas Everingham, Oasis Academy East Site, Minster Road, Minster, Kent ME12 3JQ
[email protected]
Class Days: Tue & Fri
Disciplines: Tra, DMT, Dis

Bourne GC  
Unit 4, Tribune Drive, Trinity Trading Estate, Sittingbourne, Kent, ME10 2PG
01795 420020
[email protected]
Class Days: Mon-Sat
Disciplines: MA, WA, Gen, Acro, PS, Tum

C.A.C.L. Eastbourne Gymnastics Club
Mrs C Pinch, University of Brighton, Denton Road, Eastbourne BN20 7SR
01323 730467
[email protected]
www.caclsports.co.uk/gymnastics
Class Days: Tue, Wed, Fri & Sat
Disciplines: Gen, Acro, Tum

Canterbury AGC (CGC Leisure)
Debie Cooper, Unit 4, Cotton Road, Wincheap Industrial Estate, Canterbuy CT1 3RB
[email protected]
www.canterburygymnastics.co.uk
Class Days: Mon - Sat
Disciplines: PS, Gen, WA, MA, Tum

Caterham Gymnastics Academy
Lisa Soyvural, The Arc,  39 Weston Drive, Caterham, CR3 5XY
07989 977542
[email protected]
Class Days: Mon, Wed & Sat
Disciplines: WA, Gen, PS, Tra

Chichester Olympic GC
Darryl Wulff, The Timothy Peake Sports & Conference Centre, Chichester High School for Boys, Kingsham Road, Chichester, PO19 8AE
07905 039603
[email protected]
www.chichestergymnastics.co.uk
Class Days: Everyday
Disciplines: PS, Gen, Dis, WA, Tra, Tum,TeamGym

City of Canterbury RGC
Lucy Baker-Roberts, St Anselm's School, Dover Road, Canterbury, CT1 3EN
07908 036 658
[email protected]
www.canterbury-rgc.btck.co.uk
Class Days: Mon, Tues, Wed, Fri & Sat
Disciplines: RH

D.L.J. GC 
Danielle Wells-Gaston, Strood Academy, Carnation Road, Strood, ME2 2SX
[email protected]
Class Days: Mon, Tues, Wed & Sat
Disciplines: Gen

Dartford GC
Linda Bellingham, Dartford Technical College, Heath Lane, Dartford DA1 12LY
01322 409312
[email protected]
www.dartfordgymnastics.co.uk
Class Days: Wed & Thu
Disciplines: Gen 
Clubmark Accreditation Date: 23/11/2018

Dartford TC
Keith Sleafer, Dartford Grammar School for Girls, Shepherds Lane, Dartford DA1 2NT
01322 287614
[email protected] 
www.dartfordtrampolining.co.uk
Class Days: Mon, Tues, Wed & Sat
Disciplines: Tra, DMT

Deal GC 
Mrs S Tyer, Victoria Park, Mill Road, Deal, Kent CT14 9AH
01304 365513
[email protected]
www.dealgymnastics.co.uk
Class Days: Mon – Sat
Disciplines: PS, Gen, WA, Acro

Dharma TC 
Tamzin Reid, Homewood School, Mote Park, Maidstone, Kent ME15 7RN
07702 939135
[email protected]
Class Days: Tues – Fri
Disciplines: Tra, Dis

Donyngs GC 
Jodie Blake, Donyngs RC, Linkfield Lane, Redhill, Surrey, RH1 1DP
01737 764732
[email protected]
Class Days: Wed & Sat
Disciplines: Gen 

Dover GC 
Fern Parnell, 2 Poulton Close, Dover, CT17 0HL
01304 226088
[email protected]
www.dovergymclub.com
Class Days: Mon - Sat inc.
Disciplines: PS, Gen, WA, Tra, Acro

Dover TC 
Mike Phillipson, Tides LC, Victoria Park, Deal, Kent CT14 9UU
[email protected]
Class Days: Mon & Wed
Disciplines: Tra

Dyson GC
Sarah Dyson-Bottle, Ralli Hall, 81 Denmark Villas, Hove, East Sussex, BN3 3TH 
07760 669393
[email protected]
Class Days: Mon - Sat
Disciplines: WA, Gen, Acro, Tum, Display, Free G, Tra 

East Kent Acro GC 
Kelly Siadatan, Tides LC, Victoria Park, Deal, Kent CT14 9UU
07921 928875
[email protected]
www.eastkentacro.co.uk
Class Days: Mon, Fri, Sat
Disciplines: Gen, Acro,

East Surrey Acrobatics
Lucy Tozer, YMCA East Surrey, Princes Road, Redhill, Surrey, RH1 6JJ
01737 779979
[email protected]
Class Days: Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs & Sat
Disciplines: Gen, Acro, Ps, Tramp

Elements Gymnastics 
Lara Paterson, Elements Gymnastics, Unit 2, Off Lawson Road, Dartford, Kent, DA 5BP
01322 837233
[email protected]
www.elementsgymnastics.co.uk
Class Days: Tue, Wed, Fri & Sat
Disciplines: Gen, PS, TG, Dis

Epsom Gymnastics & Trampoline Club 
Emma Roussac-Evans, The Rainbow Centre, East Street, Epsom, Surrey KT17 1BN
07958 751673
[email protected]
www.egtc.org.uk
Class Days: Sat
Disciplines: Gen, PS, Tra

Extension GC
Hayley Ellis, The Angel Centre, Angel Lane, Tonbridge, Kent TN9 1SF
07468 511691
[email protected]
Class Days: Mon - Fri
Disciplines: Gen

Faversham GC 
Karen Cheesman, Faversham Community & Activity Centre, 23A Whitstable Road, Faversham, Kent ME13 8BF
01795 532132
[email protected]
www.favershamgym.freeserve.co.uk
Class Days: Mon - Sat
Disciplines: Gen, PS, Tra

Firefields Gymnastics
Stephen Dorrington, Rainham Mark Grammar School, Pump Lane, Rainham,
[email protected] 
Class Days: Mon, Wed & Fri
Disciplines: WA, Gen

Flitecrew TC 
Laurel Kennedy, K2 Leisure Centre, Pease Pottage Hill, Crawley RH11 9BQ
[email protected]
www.flitecrewtrampolineclub.co.uk
Class Days: Mon, Tues, Thu, Sat
Disciplines: Tra

Genesis GC 
Sandy Piekarska, Chessington SC, Garrison Lane, Chessington, Surrey KT9 2JS
0208 224 2037
[email protected]
www.genesisgymnastics.co.uk
Class Days: Sat
Disciplines: Gen, Dis

Gillingham GC 
G Cutterham, 86 Hopewell Drive, Chatham, Kent ME4 7NL
07634 843431
[email protected]
www.gillingham-gymnastics.co.uk
Class Days: Mon, Thurs & Sat
Disciplines: Gen, PS, Dis, WA, Acro, Aer, TUM, Free

Greenhill GC 
Mrs J Willis,Bay Arena , Bullockstone Road, Herne Bay, Kent CT6 7N 
[email protected] 
www.greenhillgymnasticsclub.co.uk
Class Days: Thu
Disciplines: Gen, WA

Hawth GC 
Sally-Anne Warner, K2, Crawley, Pease Pottage Hill, Crawley RH11 9BQ
01293 585327
[email protected] 
www.hawthgymnastics.co.uk 
Class Days: Mon - Sat 
Disciplines: Gen, PS, MA, TG

Hollingdean GC 
Jeff Arnold, Hertford Junior School, Lynchet Close, Hollingdean, Brighton BF1 7PF
07795 008772
[email protected]
Class Days: Mon, Thu
Disciplines: Gen, WA

Hollington GC 
Tracey Wynne Pennels Ark William Parker Sports & Gymnastics Centre, Parkstone Road, Hastings TN34 2NT
01424 448301
[email protected]
Class Days: Mon, Tues, Thurs & Sat
Disciplines: Gen, PS, Acro, Tum WA(Floor & Vault)

Hollington DMT 
Mike Gevaux:  William Parker Sports College, Parkstone Road, Hastings, TN34 2NT 
07905 019357
[email protected]
Class Days: Sat
Disciplines: DMT

Horsham GC
Mr S Barritt, The Pavilions in The Park, Hurst Road, Horsham, West Sussex RH12 2DW
01403 756699
[email protected]
www.hgc.org.uk
Class Days: Mon – Sat
Disciplines: Gen, PS, WA, Acro

I-Star Academy 
Miss Maria Foster, Shoreham Academy, Kingston Lane, Shoreham, East Sussex BN43 6YT
07843 666251
[email protected]
www.i-staracademy.wix.com/istarcademy
Class days: Mon, Wed, Thur, Fri, Sat
Disciplines: RH, T

Infinity GC 
Kirstine Dawson, Southwater LC, Pevensey Road, Southwater, West Sussex RH13 9XZ 
07763 185554
[email protected]
www.infinity-gymnastics.co.uk
Class Days: Everyday
Disciplines: Gen, PS, Acro

Istead Rise GC 
Mrs C Johnson, Istead Rise Community Centre, Worcester Close, Istead Rise, Gravesend, Kent DA13 9LB
[email protected]
Class Days: Tue, Fri
Disciplines: Gen

Jump TC 
Karen Street, Hailsham Community College, Battle Road, Hailsham, East Sussex BN27 1DT
01323 508604
[email protected]
www.jumptc.co.uk
Class Days: Mon, Tue, Thurs, Fri, Sat
Disciplines: Tra

Jumpers Trampoline Club 
Liz Laws, Jumpers Rebound Centre, Mill Road, Gillingham, Kent ME7 1HN
01634 855507
[email protected]
www.trampoline.co.uk
Class Days: Mon – Sat
Disciplines: Tra, Gen, Dis, PS, Tum, DMT

Kent College Gymnastics Academy 
Joanna Cox, Kent College, Old Church Road, Pembury, Tunbridge, Kent TN2 4AX
07912 509611
[email protected]
www.kent-college.co.uk
Class Days: Thur, Fri, Sat
Disciplines: Gen, WA, Acro, Tum

Kestrel Gymnastics Academy 
Tracey Crawford, Tenterden LC, Recreation Ground Road, Tenterden, Kent TN30 6RA
07525 721 233
[email protected]
www.kestrelgymnasticsacademy.co.uk
Class Days: Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat
Disciplines: Gen, WA, MA, Tra
Clubmark Accreditation Date: 13/10/2018

Kings Hill Gymnastics Academy
Debbie Willard, East Malling Centre, Chapman Way, East Malling, West Malling, ME19 6SD
07463 627471
[email protected]
Class Days: Mon - Sat
Disciplines:  Gen, WA

L & G Acrobatics GC 
Linda Leach, Collingwood Gymnastics Centre, Mitcham Road, Camberley, Surrey GU15 4AJ
01276 423138
[email protected]
www.lg-acro.co.uk 
Class Days: Wed, Fri, Sat
Disciplines: Gen, PS, Acro, Tum

Larkfield TC 
Stacey Biggs, Larkfield LC, New Hythe Lane, Larkfield, Maidstone, Kent ME20 6RH
01732 845588
[email protected]
www.larkfieldtrampolineclub.co.uk
Class Days: Thu, Sat
Disciplines: Tra

Leatherhead & Dorking GC 
Liz Taylor, Fetcham Grove, Guildford Road, Leatherhead, Surrey KT22 9BL
01372 377718
[email protected]
www.leatherhead-gymnastics.org.uk
Class Days: Mon – Sat
Disciplines: Gen, PS, WA, MA, Dis, TG

Liberty Gymnastics 
Sarah Wagner, Kings International College, Watchetts Drive, Camberley, Surrey GU15 2PQ
07788 452195
[email protected]
Class Days: Mon, Tues & Wed
Disciplines: WA, Gen,PS, Tum

Lightning School of Gymnastics
Alison Carroll, Walthamstow Hall, Holly Bush Lane, Sevenoaks, TN13 3UL
07739 308879 [email protected]
Class Days: Every day
Disciplines: Gen, Acro, Tum

Maidstone GC 
Paul Friday, Coxheath Village Hall, Stocket Lane, Coxheath, Kent ME17 4PT
01622 744447
[email protected] 
Class Days: Mon, Wed, Sun
Disciplines: Gen, WA

Max Force TC 
Jane Lanaway, Tadworth LC, Preston Manor Road, Epsom, Surrey, KT0 5FB
07711 900826
[email protected]
www.maxforce.co.uk
Class Days: Everyday except Friday
Disciplines: Tra, DMT

The MEAPA 
Catherine Lethbridge, The Gymnastics Centre, Cedar Avenue, Gravesend, Kent DA12 5JT
01474 333255
[email protected] 
www.themeapa.com
Class Days: Mon – Sat
Disciplines: Gen, PS, Dis, WA

Orbital Stars
Keith Walter, Millais School, Depot Road, Horsham, West Sussex RH13 5HR
01403 734448
[email protected]
www.orbitalstars.co.uk
Class Days: Mon, Fri, Sat
Disciplines: Tra

Pegasus GC 
Lara Rugina, Unit 2,3,4 Farleigh Hill, Tovil, Maidstone, Kent ME15 6RG
01622 737170
[email protected]
www.pegasusgc.org
Class Days: Mon-Sat
Disciplines: Gen, PS, Dis, WA, MA

Performance Trampoline & DMT Academy
Lancing Manor LC, Manor Road, Lancing, West Sussex, BN15 0PH
07795 805 440
[email protected]
Class Days: Mon, Tues, Wed & Thurs
Disciplines: Tra, DMT

Prime Acrobatics
Clem Malcolmson, Heather Farm, Chobham Road, Horsell, Woking, Surrey, GU21 4XY
01483 755777
[email protected]
Class Days: Every weekday
Disciplines: MA,WA, Gen, Dis, PS, Tg, Tum

Redhill & Reigate GC 
Dani Morvan, Donyngs RC, Linkfield Lane, Redhill, Surrey RH1 1DP
0208 668 8414
[email protected]
www.redhillandreigategymnastics.co.uk
Class Days: Tue
Disciplines: Gen

Regis GC 
Anna King, 16a Castlegrove Business Park, Durban Road, Sussex
07799 836341
[email protected] 
Class Days: Mon - Sat
Disciplines: Gen, PS, Dis

Rock Steady Crew TC 
L Hedmann, Royal Russell School, Coombe Lane, Croydon, CR9 5BX
07775 654 850
[email protected]
www.rocksteadytc.com
Class Days: Mon, Wed, Sat
Disciplines: Tra

Ruxley GC 
Vicky Tweedy, Epsom & Ewell High School, Ruxley Lane, West Ewell, Surrey KT19 9JW 
07955 408197
[email protected]
www.ruxleygymnastics.co.uk
Class Days: Tue, Fri, Sat
Disciplines: Gen, WA, Tra

Satellite Stars TC 
Cathy King, 711 Tonbridge Road, Maidstone, Kent
07960 327023
[email protected]
Class Days: Mon
Disciplines: Tra

Seaford Gymnastics Academy 
Jackie Murr, Seahaven Academy, Southdown Road, Newhaven, East Sussex, BN9 9JL 
01323 896415
[email protected]
www.seafordgymnastics.co.uk
Class Days: Tue, Thu, Sat
Disciplines: Gen

Silvermere Gymnasitcs Academy
Unit 2, Bramley Hedge Far, Redhill Road, Cobham, KT11 1EQ
01932 868996
[email protected]
Class Days: Mon - Sat
Disciplines: Gen, PS

Sittingbourne Swifts GC 
Mrs J Hyams, Swallows LC, Central Avenue, Sittingbourne, Kent ME10 4NT
01795 420420
[email protected]
www.sittingbourneswifts.tripod.com
Class Days: Sat
Disciplines: Gen, Acro, Tum

Skybound TC 
T Fricker, Bevendene School, Cranbrook, Kent, TN17 4AA
07973 541893
[email protected]
www.skyboundtc.org
Class days: Wed, Sat
Disciplines: Tra

Sky High Trampoline Gymnastics Academy
Teresa Dell, Funabounds Trampoline Centre, 21 Bell Lane, Uckfield, West Sussex TN22 1QL
01892 768479
[email protected]
www.funabounds.co.uk/sky-high-club
Class Days: Mon – Sat
Disciplines: Gen, Tra, DMT, Acro, PS, Tum

Southbourne GC 
Laura Wilton, Bourne Community LC, Park Road, Southbourne, Emsworth, West Sussex PO10 8PG
07912 688289
[email protected]
www.southbournegymclub.co.uk
Class Days: Mon – Sat
Disciplines: Gen, WA

Sovereign GC 
Selina Adams, 15 Ormside Way, Holmethorpe Industrial Estate, Redhill, RH1 2LW
01737 247964
[email protected]
www.sovereigngymnastics.co.uk
Class Days: Every day
Disciplines: Gen, Acro, PS, Tra, Tum

Spectrum GA
Sarah Hills, Valence School, Westerham, TN16 1QN 
07941 336653
[email protected]
Class Days: Mon, Wed, Thur, Sat
Disciplines: WA Gen, PS, TG, Tum

Spelthorne Sports Acro 
Leighanne Cowler, Spelthorne Gymnastics, Laytons Lane, Sunbury on Thames, TW16 6LP
01932 781338
[email protected] 
www.spelthornegymnastics.com
Class Days: Everyday
Disciplines: Gen, Dis, PS, Acro, Tum

Stars GC 
Mrs Amanda Wadman, Steyning LC, Steyning, West Sussex BN44 3AA
07785 575155
[email protected]
www.starsgymclub.co.uk
Class Days: Mon – Sat
Disciplines: Gen, PS, WA

Stellar Gymnastics
Hannah Fox, TS Swiftsure, Lower Weybourne Lane, Badshot Lea, GU9 9LG
01252 715584 [email protected]
Class Days: Mon - Sat
Disciplines: Gen, WA, PS

Summerfields GC 
Emma Ballancore, Haywood Way, Hastings, East Sussex
01424 444615
[email protected]
www.summerfields-gymnastics.com
Class Days: Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat
Disciplines: Gen, PS, WA, Dis, Tra

Sussex Martlets TC 
Maureen Jackson, Worthin LC, Shaftesbury Avenue, Worthing, West Sussex BN12 4ET
077388 664358
[email protected]
www.sussexmartletstc.co.uk
Class Days: Mon, Wed, Fri
Dsciplines: Tra, DMT

Sussex Springers TC 
Carol Comber, Freedom LC, Downlands Community College, Hassocks, East Sussex BN6 8LP
01737 247964
[email protected]
www.sussexspringers.co.uk
Class Days: Mon, Wed, Sat
Disciplines: Tra

Symmetry GC
Gary Chamberlain, Brompton Academy, Marlborough Road, Gillingham, Kent, ME7 5HT
07966 643982
[email protected]
Class Days:  Tues, Wed, Fri, Sat
Disciplines: Gen, Acro, Tum

Synergy Sports Academy 
Lynda Munday, Kings Centre, Moat Lane, East Grinstead, West Sussex
[email protected] 
www.synergysportsacademy.com
Class Days: Tue, Sat
Disciplines: Tra, DMT

Tankerton Dancing Academy GC 
Mrs L Griffiths, Unit 4, Station Road, Whitstable, Kent CT5 1LF
07585 175693
[email protected]
Class Days: Wed
Disciplines: Gen, PS 

Thanet GC 
E Smith, Hartsdown LC, Hartsdown Road, Margate, Kent CT9 5QX
07450 796368
[email protected]
Class Days: Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat
Disciplines: Gen

The Academy of Gym 
Kris Dorney, Westgate LC, Via Ravenna, Chichester, West Sussex PO19 1RJ
07594 550312
[email protected]
Class Days: Mon, Tues, Sat
Disciplines: Gen, WA

The Gymnastics Company (Gymco)
Alice Howland, Field Place, Thomas a Becket Junior SchoolDurrington, Worthing, West Sussex, BN13 1NP
[email protected]
Class Days: Every weekday
Disciplines: WA, Gen, PS

Tigers GC
Unit 2 Morley Road, Tonbridge, Kent, TN9 1RA
07771 393161
[email protected]
Class Days: Monday - Saturday
Disciplines: Gen, Acro

Tolworth GC 
Jane Cousins, Tolworth Girls School Site, Fullers Way North, Tolworth, Surrey KT6 7LQ
0208 397 3111
[email protected]
www.tolworthgymclub.co.uk
Class Days: Mon, Tues, Wed, Fri, Sat
Disciplines: Gen, PS, MA, WA, Acro, Tra, TG

Uckfield GC 
Andrea Birchmore, Batts Bridge, Nr Uckfield, East Sussex TN22 2HN
01825 764141
[email protected]
www.uckfieldgymastics.co.uk
Class Days: Mon – Sat
Disciplines: Gen, PS, WA

Up 'N' Downs TC 
Karen Waddington, Downs LC, Sutton Road, East Sussex BN25 4QW
01323 490011
[email protected] 
Class Days: Tues - Sat
Disciplines: Tra

Velocity Gymnastics Academy
Franki Riches, Hazlewood School, Oxted, Surrey, TN14 5RP
07508 488585
[email protected]
Class days: Thurs & Sat
Disciplines: Gen, WA

Walton GC 
Andrew Lowe, Excel LC, Waterside Drive, Surrey KT12 2JG
01483 476272
[email protected]
www.waltongymclub.co.uk
Class Days: Sat
Disciplines: Gen

Weald of Kent GC 
Jacky Leman, East Peckham Sports Hall, Pippin Playing Fields, East Peckham, Kent TN12 7EA
07938 495885
[email protected]
www.wealdgymnastics.org.uk
Class Days: Mon - Sat
Disciplines: Gen, PS, WA, Dis

Westgate Gymnastics
Westgate Leisure Centre, Via Ravenna, Chichester, PO19 1RJ
01243 262292
[email protected] 
Class Days: Fri & Sat
Disciplines: Gen

Weybourne GC 
Mrs Anne Phillips, Unit 2, Canal Bridge Works, New Haw, Surrey KT15 3JE
01932 842058
[email protected]
www.weybournegymclub.com
Class Days: Mon, Tues, Wed, Fri, Sat
Disciplines: Gen, PS, Dis, MA, WA

Weybridge GC
Aibhlin McAvera, Cleves School, Weybridge, Surrey, KT13 9TS
07960 568754
[email protected]
Class Days: Tues, Wed, Thur & Sat
Disciplines: Gen, WA

White Oak GC
Carol Kent, White Oak Leisure Centre, Hilda May Avenue, Swanley, Kent, BR8 7BT
07887 505065
[email protected]
Class Days: Saturdays
Disciplines: Gen, Tra

Wickers GC 
Katy Hodgson, Units 9 & 10, Chartwell Business Centre, Chartwell Road, Lancing, West Sussex BN15 8FB
01273 465554
[email protected]
www.wickers.btck.co.uk
Class Days: Mon – Sat
Disciplines: Gen, PS, WA,

Woking GC 
Fiona Reid, Kingfield Road, Woking, Surrey GU22 9AA
01483 771426
[email protected]
www.wokinggymnastics.co.uk
Class Days: Every weekday & Sat
Disciplines: Gen, PS, MA, WA, Dis

Worthing GC 
Ms Heather Sampford, Bohunt School, 65a Broadwater Road, Worthing, West Sussex BN14 8AH
07872 451517
[email protected]
www.worthinggymnastics.com
Class Days: Mon, Tues, Weds, Fri, Sat
Disciplines: MA, Gen, PS, Free

South East Gymnastics Sponsors

Jumpers GymAid Little Stars Leotards

South East Gymnastics Menu
×